• Auction 5
<< Lot 90 - Piero Bertacco ...   Lot 92 - Louis Vivin ... >>

Lot 91 - Auction 5

Estimate:
1.000,00-1.200,00 EUR
Starting price:
600,00 EUR

Mino Maccari (1898-1989), Senza titolo, tecnica mista su carta applicata su tela, firmato e datato 1945, cm 32,5 x 35

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 5

Categories

Auction: Auction 5

Antiques - all auctions

Timetable

Online auction - End

Room auction - Live auction - Starts