• Auction 5
<< Lot 84 - Giuseppe ...   Lot 86 - olio su tela ... >>

Lot 85 - Auction 5

Estimate:
2.000,00-2.500,00 EUR
Starting price:
1.500,00 EUR

Olio su tela. raff. scena di battaglia cm 115 x 150, XVII sec.

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 5

Categories

Auction: Auction 5

Antiques - all auctions

Timetable

Online auction - End

Room auction - Live auction - Starts