• Auction 5
<< Lot 70 - Rolando ...   Lot 72 - Giovanni ... >>

Lot 71 - Auction 5

Estimate:
500,00-700,00 EUR
Starting price:
400,00 EUR

Auguste Allongé (1833-1998), acquerello raff. paesaggio con figura, datato 1883, segni di ingiallimento, cm 32 x 48

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 5

Categories

Auction: Auction 5

Antiques - all auctions

Timetable

Online auction - End

Room auction - Live auction - Starts