• Auction 5
<< Lot 49 - Enzo Maiolino ...   Lot 51 - Antonio ... >>

Lot 50 - Auction 5

Estimate:
600,00-800,00 EUR
Starting price:
350,00 EUR

Enzo Maiolino (1926 - 2016), acquerello raff. scorcio di Triora, diametro 20 cm, firmato e datato 1986/1987

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Auction 5

Categories

Auction: Auction 5

Antiques - all auctions

Timetable

Online auction - End

Room auction - Live auction - Starts